Cisco Systems, Inc

Cisco Systems, Inc

  • Cisco 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet WAN NIM

    Cisco Systems, Inc

    $1,229.02
    Cisco® Gigabit Ethernet WAN Modules bring high-density Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) and copper (RJ-45) 1 Gigabit and 10 Gigabit Ethernet (GE) connectivity to the Cisco 4000 Series Integrated...
    $1,229.02
    Quick view
  • Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco Systems, Inc

    $1,132.83
    This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The industry-standard Compatible Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable...
    $1,132.83
    Quick view
  • Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC)

    Cisco Systems, Inc

    $570.93
    The industry-standard Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFP can be used and...
    $570.93
    Quick view
  • Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module

    Cisco Systems, Inc

    $311.85
    Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distancesGigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speedsWith 1000Base-SX technology,...
    $311.85
    Quick view
  • Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2 Meter, Passive

    Cisco Systems, Inc

    $110.34
    Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securelyTwinaxial cable type - for places where up to 10 meters coverage with high-speed data transfer is required1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ offers...
    $110.34
    Quick view
  • Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF

    Cisco Systems, Inc

    $2,086.00
    The Cisco 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard Single-Mode Fiber (SMF, G.652).Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data...
    $2,086.00
    Quick view
  • Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF - SFP10GSRSRF

    Cisco Systems, Inc

    $438.27
    The Cisco 10GBASE-SR module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz km MMF (OM3), up to 300-meter link...
    $438.27
    Quick view