null

Networking

Networking

  • Product
  • Qty in Cart
  • Quantity
  • Price
  • Subtotal
  • 8 Port Gigabit Smart Switch

    8 Port Gigabit Smart Switch

    ZyXEL Communications

    $700.00
    8 Port Multi-Gig BASE-T Smart Managed Switch + 2 10G SFP+ (10 Ports) .
    XS193010
    $700.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $700.00
    Subtotal:
  • PoE Plus Injector
    Add to Cart

    PoE Plus Injector

    TP-Link

    $24.99
    TP Link PoE Plus Injector - 1 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 data-in port. 1 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 power+data-out port. 1 AC socket. Complies with IEEE802.3af/at standards, supplies up to 30 W. Integrated power supply. Wall Mountable.
    TLPOE160S
    $24.99
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $24.99
    Subtotal:
  • 1000BTX to 1000SX SM SC Cnvtr

    TP-Link

    $29.99
    1000M RJ45 to 1000M single-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex,up to 15Km, switching power adapter, chassis mountable, Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z. Works at 1000Mbps in Full-Duplex mode for both TX port and FX port. Full-duplex up to 15Km...
    MC210CS
    $29.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $29.99
    Subtotal:
  • 8 Port Poe plus Switch

    8 Port Poe plus Switch

    TP-Link

    $99.99
    TP-LINK 8-Port Poe+ Switch. 8 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Rack-mountable, Desktop
    TLSG1008MP
    $99.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $99.99
    Subtotal:
  • UPS Mgmnt Card SNMP HTML5
    Add to Cart

    UPS Mgmnt Card SNMP HTML5

    Tripp Lite

    $460.00
    UPS Web Management Accessory Card SNMP Remote Monitoring HTML5
    WEBCARDLX
    $460.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $460.00
    Subtotal:
  • 10GBASE CU SFP Cable 3 Meter
    Add to Cart

    10GBASE CU SFP Cable 3 Meter

    Cisco Systems

    $110.34
    Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter - GTW Software Release 1.0-K9. 10ft length. Cisco SFP+ copper twinax cables are suitable for very short distances of up to 10m
    SFPH10GBCU3M
    $110.34
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $110.34
    Subtotal:
  • Rentainer Clip 3560C 2960C
    Add to Cart

    Rentainer Clip 3560C 2960C

    Cisco Systems

    $25.09
    Cisco Power Retainer Clip For Cisco 3560-C and 2960-C Compact Switch
    PWRCLP
    $25.09
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $25.09
    Subtotal:
  • C9200L Stack Kit Spare

    C9200L Stack Kit Spare

    Cisco Systems

    $1,316.88
    C9200L Stack Kit Spare
    C9200LSTACKKIT
    $1,316.88
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $1,316.88
    Subtotal:
  • REFURB 1000BASE LX LH SFP
    Add to Cart

    REFURB 1000BASE LX LH SFP

    Cisco Refresh

    $617.69
    REFURBISHED ITEM - Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM, 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH1 Gbit/s, Cisco Certified
    GLCLHSMDRF
    $617.69
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $617.69
    Subtotal:
  • Power Cable 150 CM Spare

    Power Cable 150 CM Spare

    Cisco Systems

    $227.04
    Cisco Catalyst 3750X Stack Power Cable 150 CM Spare
    CABSPWR150CM
    $227.04
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $227.04
    Subtotal:
  • Cat 3850 Rack Mount 19 23 24

    Cat 3850 Rack Mount 19 23 24

    Cisco Systems

    $340.32
    Cisco Catalyst 3850 19, 23, 24 inch and ETSI rack mount kit
    C3850RACKKIT
    $340.32
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $340.32
    Subtotal:
  • 3M Type 1 Stacking Cable

    3M Type 1 Stacking Cable

    Cisco Systems

    $382.36
    Cisco Catalyst 3850 3M Type 1 Stacking Cable
    STACKT13M
    $382.36
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $382.36
    Subtotal:
  • Total: items /

Adding your products to cart