null

Connector Cables

Connector Cables

  • Product
  • Qty in Cart
  • Quantity
  • Price
  • Subtotal
  • Intellinet Network Solutions Cat5e UTP Network Patch Cable, 100 ft (30 m), Blue
    Add to Cart

    Intellinet Network Solutions Cat5e UTP Network Patch Cable, 100 ft (30 m), Blue

    INTELLINET NETWORK SOLUTIONS

    $34.99
    The INTELLINET NETWORK SOLUTIONS Cat5e patch cables network the infrastructure that enables high speed transmission of data, voice and video applications - up to 350 Mhz and beyond. The Cat5e patch cables meet EIA/TIA standards, and the molded, snag-free...
    320634
    $34.99
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $34.99
    Subtotal:
  • Tripp Lite 2-Port DisplayPort to HDMI Video Splitter 1080p 1920 x 1080 60Hz

    Tripp Lite 2-Port DisplayPort to HDMI Video Splitter 1080p 1920 x 1080 60Hz

    Tripp Lite

    $96.00
    The B157-002-HD 2-Port DisplayPort to HDMI Splitter converts and splits a DisplayPort video signal for display on two HDMI-enabled monitors, projectors or televisions at the same time. Ideal for offices, conference rooms, retail settings, trade shows and...
    B157002HD
    $96.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $96.00
    Subtotal:
  • Tripp Lite 100ft VGA Coax Monitor Cable Easy Pull with RGB High Resolution HD15 M/M 100'

    Tripp Lite 100ft VGA Coax Monitor Cable Easy Pull with RGB High Resolution HD15 M/M 100'

    Tripp Lite

    $272.62
    Tripp Lite's 100 ft. SVGA/VGA Easy Pull Monitor Cable with Connectors makes running long length video cables a snap. The pull-apart design allows the cable to be run through conduit or other tight areas that a HD15 connector wouldn't fit through...
    P503100
    $272.62
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $272.62
    Subtotal:
  • Tripp Lite DVI Single Link Cable, Digital TMDS Monitor Cable

    Tripp Lite DVI Single Link Cable, Digital TMDS Monitor Cable

    Tripp Lite

    $41.38
    Tripp Lite's 15 foot DVI Single Link TMDS cable delivers the high performance, high bandwidth needed for today's digital video displays. Gold plated contacts ensure excellent conductivity, while double shielding (foil and braid) provides maximum EMI/RFI...
    P561015
    $41.38
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $41.38
    Subtotal:
  • Tripp Lite 6ft PS/2 Cable Kit for KVM Switch 3-in-1 B020-008 / 16 & B022 KVMs

    Tripp Lite 6ft PS/2 Cable Kit for KVM Switch 3-in-1 B020-008 / 16 & B022 KVMs

    Tripp Lite

    $47.76
    6' PS/2 (3-in-1) KVM cable kit is designed to connect a PS/2 computer or a console converter to Tripp Lite's NetDirector KVM switches (all B020 and B022 Series KVM Switches). This premium 3-in-1 cable provides superior performance and cable management...
    P774006
    $47.76
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $47.76
    Subtotal:
  • Tripp Lite 6ft Cisco Serial Console Port Rollover Cable RJ45 to DB9F 6'

    Tripp Lite 6ft Cisco Serial Console Port Rollover Cable RJ45 to DB9F 6'

    Tripp Lite

    $34.48
    Tripp Lite P403-006 Cisco Serial Rollover Console Cable will allow you to connect your PC or Laptop to a Cisco device through the console port. This cable is identical to the one that ships with Cisco switches, firewalls, routers, wireless devices...
    P430006
    $34.48
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $34.48
    Subtotal:
  • Tripp Lite Standard Speed HDMI Easy Pull Cable Digital Video with Audio (M/M) 50ft

    Tripp Lite Standard Speed HDMI Easy Pull Cable Digital Video with Audio (M/M) 50ft

    Tripp Lite

    $212.41
    Tripp Lite's 50 ft. Standard Speed HDMI Easy Pull All-in-One Monitor Cable makes running long length video cables a snap. The pull-apart design allows the cable to be run through conduit or other tight areas that a HDMI connector wouldn't fit through...
    P568050EZ
    $212.41
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $212.41
    Subtotal:
  • Tripp Lite High Speed HDMI Cable Active w/ Built-In Signal Booster M/M 80ft

    Tripp Lite High Speed HDMI Cable Active w/ Built-In Signal Booster M/M 80ft

    Tripp Lite

    $198.62
    The P568-080-ACT Active High-Speed HDMI Cable (M/M) connects a computer, cable box or Blu-ray™ source to a high-definition monitor, projector or television up to 80 feet away. Its built-in signal booster allows a clean audio/video transmission without...
    P568080ACT
    $198.62
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $198.62
    Subtotal:
  • Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - N82005M

    Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - N82005M

    Tripp Lite

    $24.40
    Tripp Lite introduces it's new Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology, 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um...
    N82005M
    $24.40
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $24.40
    Subtotal:
  • Tripp Lite 3M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Passive Copper Cable SFP-H10GB-CU3M Compatible Black 10ft 10'

    Tripp Lite 3M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Passive Copper Cable SFP-H10GB-CU3M Compatible Black 10ft 10'

    Tripp Lite

    $113.10
    Tripp Lite's Small Form Factor Pluggable ( SFP+ ) passive copper cables are a high performance connectivity solution supporting 10Gbps Ethernet and Fibre Channel applications. Constructed with 24AWG to 30AWG (depending on length), 100ohm Twinaxial cable,...
    N28003MBK
    $113.10
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $113.10
    Subtotal:
  • Tripp Lite USB C to HDMI 4K Adapter Converter USB Type C 3.1 M/F White 6in

    Tripp Lite USB C to HDMI 4K Adapter Converter USB Type C 3.1 M/F White 6in

    Tripp Lite

    $64.00
    USB-C to HDMI 4K Adapter Connects an HDMI Monitor to Your USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 Device This USB-C to HDMI 4K adapter helps you transmit digital audio and 4K video from your tablet, laptop, Chromebook, MacBook, smartphone or PC to an HDMI-enabled...
    U44406NHD4K6W
    $64.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $64.00
    Subtotal:
  • C2G 50ft Plenum-Rated 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable with Low Profile Connectors

    C2G 50ft Plenum-Rated 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable with Low Profile Connectors

    C2G

    $48.99
    C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including...
    40518C2G
    $48.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $48.99
    Subtotal:
  • Total: items /

Adding your products to cart