null

Expansion Modules

Expansion Modules

  • Product
  • Qty in Cart
  • Quantity
  • Price
  • Subtotal
  • REFURB 1000BASE LX LH SFP
    Add to Cart

    REFURB 1000BASE LX LH SFP

    Cisco Refresh

    $617.69
    REFURBISHED ITEM - Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM, 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH1 Gbit/s, Cisco Certified
    GLCLHSMDRF
    $617.69
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $617.69
    Subtotal:
  • UniFiDirect Copper Cable 10Gpb

    UniFiDirect Copper Cable 10Gpb

    Ubiquiti Networks Commercial

    $20.43
    The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware manufactures to achieve high port density, configurability and utilization at a...
    UDC1
    $20.43
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $20.43
    Subtotal:
  • Total: items /

Adding your products to cart