Modules

Modules

  • Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver

    Cisco Systems, Inc

    MSRP: $935.56
    $898.95
    This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The Compatible Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multimode fiber (MMF). To ensure that...
    MSRP: $935.56
    $898.95
    Quick view
  • Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver

    Cisco Systems, Inc

    MSRP: $3,224.63
    $3,095.95
    The Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-LR Module supports a link length of 10...
    MSRP: $3,224.63
    $3,095.95
    Quick view
  • Cisco SFP+ Module

    Cisco Systems, Inc

    MSRP: $482.19
    $470.95
    The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple...
    MSRP: $482.19
    $470.95
    Quick view
  • Zyxel SFP-SX-D 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC)

    ZyXEL Communications Corp.

    $54.99
    Standard-based design assures compatibilityThe ZyXEL transceiver family follows industry standards to assure compatibility with switches from other manufacturers without barrier set by proprietary technologies.Comprehensive portfolio for different...
    $54.99
    Quick view
  • ZyXEL SFP+ Module

    ZyXEL Communications Corp.

    $175.00
    SFP+ 10G SR - LC 850nm 300m SFP+ 10G SR MMF Optical Transceiver
    $175.00
    Quick view
  • Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

    Cisco Systems, Inc

    MSRP: $816.83
    $784.95
    This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The Compatible Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service...
    MSRP: $816.83
    $784.95
  • Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF

    Cisco Systems, Inc

    MSRP: $1,632.56
    $1,567.95
    The Cisco 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard Single-Mode Fiber (SMF, G.652).Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network componentsFor transmitting...
    MSRP: $1,632.56
    $1,567.95
    Quick view