null

Modules

Modules

  • Product
  • Qty in Cart
  • Quantity
  • Price
  • Subtotal
  • Intellinet Network Solutions 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Module, LC, Single-Mode, 6.2 mi (10 km)
    Add to Cart

    Intellinet Network Solutions 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Module, LC, Single-Mode, 6.2 mi (10 km)

    INTELLINET NETWORK SOLUTIONS

    $360.99
    10GBase-LR Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module The new line of Intellinet Network Solutions Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) Transceivers provides customers with a combination of high-performance and affordability. These SFP+...
    507479
    $360.99
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $360.99
    Subtotal:
  • Intellinet Network Solutions Gigabit Fiber WDM (RX1310/TX1550) Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC, Single-Mode, 6.2 miles (10 km)
    Add to Cart

    Intellinet Network Solutions Gigabit Fiber WDM (RX1310/TX1550) Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC, Single-Mode, 6.2 miles (10 km)

    INTELLINET NETWORK SOLUTIONS

    $127.99
    Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver ModuleThe new line of Intellinet Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceivers provides customers with a combination of performance and affordability. These mini-GBIC (Gigabit Interface Converter) modules come in a...
    507486
    $127.99
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $127.99
    Subtotal:
  • Intellinet Network Solutions Gibit Fiber WDM (RX1550/TX1310) Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC, Single-Mode, 6.2 miles (10 km)

    Intellinet Network Solutions Gibit Fiber WDM (RX1550/TX1310) Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC, Single-Mode, 6.2 miles (10 km)

    INTELLINET NETWORK SOLUTIONS

    $101.99
    Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver ModuleThe new line of Intellinet Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceivers provides customers with a combination of performance and affordability. These mini-GBIC (Gigabit Interface Converter) modules come in a...
    507509
    $101.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $101.99
    Subtotal:
  • Intellinet Network Solutions Gigabit Fiber SFP Module, LC, Single-Mode, 49.7 miles (80 km)

    Intellinet Network Solutions Gigabit Fiber SFP Module, LC, Single-Mode, 49.7 miles (80 km)

    INTELLINET NETWORK SOLUTIONS

    $240.99
    The new line of Intellinet Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceivers provides customers with a combination of performance and affordability. These mini-GBIC (Gigabit Interface Converter) modules come in a metal housing that reduces electromagnetic...
    545044
    $240.99
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $240.99
    Subtotal:
  • Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC)

    Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC)

    Cisco Systems, Inc

    $570.93
    The industry-standard Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFP can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of Cisco products...
    GLCSXMMRGD
    $570.93
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $570.93
    Subtotal:
  • Cisco 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet WAN Network Interface Module - NIM2GECUSFPRF

    Cisco 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet WAN Network Interface Module - NIM2GECUSFPRF

    Cisco Systems, Inc

    $1,303.93
    Cisco® Gigabit Ethernet WAN Modules bring high-density Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) and copper (RJ-45) 1 Gigabit and 10 Gigabit Ethernet (GE) connectivity to the Cisco 4000 Series Integrated Services Routers (ISRs). Providing maximum flexibility,...
    NIM2GECUSFPRF
    $1,303.93
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $1,303.93
    Subtotal:
  • Cisco 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet WAN Network Interface Module

    Cisco 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet WAN Network Interface Module

    Cisco Systems, Inc

    $2,173.21
    Cisco® Gigabit Ethernet WAN Modules bring high-density Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) and copper (RJ-45) 1 Gigabit and 10 Gigabit Ethernet (GE) connectivity to the Cisco 4000 Series Integrated Services Routers (ISRs). Providing maximum flexibility,...
    NIM2GECUSFP
    $2,173.21
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $2,173.21
    Subtotal:
  • Tripp Lite SFP Transceiver MM Fiber Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000Base-SX 550M LC

    Tripp Lite SFP Transceiver MM Fiber Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000Base-SX 550M LC

    Tripp Lite

    $144.48
    Tripp Lite N286-01GSX-MDLC, SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, is designed for use with Cisco networking equipment, and is functionally equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-SX-MMD=. This transceiver is manufactured to meet or exceed the specifications...
    N28601GSXMDLC
    $144.48
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $144.48
    Subtotal:
  • Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module
    Add to Cart

    Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module

    Cisco Systems, Inc

    $270.95
    The 1000BASE-T (GLC-T) SFP module is compliant with IEEE 802.3:2000 and plugs into a standard Gigabit Ethernet SFP module port. It operates on standard Category 5 wiring and has an RJ-45 connector.Supports cost-efficient twisted pair cables for...
    GLCTRF
    $270.95
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $270.95
    Subtotal:
  • Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    Cisco Systems, Inc

    $1,132.83
    This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The industry-standard Compatible Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port...
    GLCLXSMRGD
    $1,132.83
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $1,132.83
    Subtotal:
  • Cisco 1 port Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module

    Cisco 1 port Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Clear-channel Data T1/E1 Module

    Cisco Systems, Inc

    $1,495.00
    These flexible interface cards support multiple integrated data, voice, and video applications, facilitating the migration from data-only as well as circuit-switched voice and video services to a packet voice and video solution.
    NIM1MFTT1E1
    $1,495.00
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Price:
    $1,495.00
    Subtotal:
  • ZYXEL SFP+ Module
    Add to Cart

    ZYXEL SFP+ Module

    ZyXEL Communications Corp.

    $175.00
    With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelityOptimize the network's performance with 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivityWith...
    SFP10GSR1
    $175.00
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $175.00
    Subtotal:
  • Total: items /

Adding your products to cart