null

Modules

Modules

  • Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - GLCTERF

    Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - GLCTERF

    Cisco Systems, Inc

    $334.43
    Supports twisted pair cables for durability and improved signal transfer while ensuring smooth and seamless data transferGigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speedsWith 1000Base-T technology, get up to 1000Mbps data transfer rate over twisted...
    $334.43
    Quick view
  • Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - UFSM1GS

    Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - UFSM1GS

    Ubiquiti Networks, Inc

    MSRP: $27.73
    $0.00
    SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber™ modules and single-mode fiber cabling for your new installs and existing infrastructure upgrades. Outdoor Fiber Installations For long-distance runs of 300+ meters, use U Fiber...
    MSRP: $27.73
    $0.00
    Quick view
  • Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - GLCLHSMD

    Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - GLCLHSMD

    Cisco Systems, Inc

    $1,213.46
    This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Compatible ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (singlemode) or...
    $1,213.46
  • Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module - UFSM10G

    Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module - UFSM10G

    Ubiquiti Networks, Inc

    MSRP: $103.59
    $0.00
    SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber™ modules and single-mode fiber cabling for your new installs and existing infrastructure upgrades. Outdoor Fiber Installations For long-distance runs of 300+ meters, use U Fiber...
    MSRP: $103.59
    $0.00
    Quick view
  • Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module - UFMM10G

    Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module - UFMM10G

    Ubiquiti Networks, Inc

    MSRP: $46.68
    $0.00
    SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber™ modules and single-mode fiber cabling for your new installs and existing infrastructure upgrades. Outdoor Fiber Installations For long-distance runs of 300+ meters, use U Fiber...
    MSRP: $46.68
    $0.00
    Quick view
  • Ubiquiti UF-GP-B+ SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

    Ubiquiti UF-GP-B+ SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

    Ubiquiti Networks, Inc

    MSRP: $84.61
    $0.00
    The UFiber OLT's GPON SFP ports are designed for use with the UF-GP-B+ SFP module. The UF-OLT includes one UF-GP-B+ module; these additional modules can be purchased in packs of 20. The cost shown is per module.
    MSRP: $84.61
    $0.00
    Quick view
  • Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

    Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

    Ubiquiti Networks, Inc

    MSRP: $20.43
    $0.00
    SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber™ modules and single-mode fiber cabling for your new installs and existing infrastructure upgrades. Outdoor Fiber Installations For long-distance runs of 300+ meters, use U Fiber...
    MSRP: $20.43
    $0.00
    Quick view
  • Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module - UFSM10G20

    Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module - UFSM10G20

    Ubiquiti Networks, Inc

    $750.00
    SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber™ modules and single-mode fiber cabling for your new installs and existing infrastructure upgrades. Outdoor Fiber Installations For long-distance runs of 300+ meters, use U Fiber...
    $750.00
  • Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module - UFSM10GS

    Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module - UFSM10GS

    Ubiquiti Networks, Inc

    $160.00
    SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber™ modules and single-mode fiber cabling for your new installs and existing infrastructure upgrades. Outdoor Fiber Installations For long-distance runs of 300+ meters, use U Fiber...
    $160.00