null

Weltron LC/LC Multi-mode 50/125M Aqua Fiber Patch Cables

MPN:
90-5100-8M
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $32.99
$10.99
— You save $22.00

Out of stock

Description

Weltron LC/LC Multi-mode 50/125M Aqua Fiber Patch Cables - 26.25 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x - Second End: 2 x - Patch Cable - Aqua
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Color:
Aqua
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
Weltron Products
View AllClose