null
Weltron

Weltron 5m ST/SC Single Mode 9/125M Yellow Fiber Patch Cable

MPN:
90-1001-5M
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $13.06
$9.03
— You save $4.03

Out of stock

Description

Weltron 5m ST/SC Single Mode 9/125M Yellow Fiber Patch Cable - 16.40 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x - Second End: 2 x - Patch Cable - Yellow
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Color:
Yellow
Manufacturer:
Weltron Products
View AllClose