null
Weltron

Weltron 15m LC/LC Multi-mode 62.5/125M Orange Fiber Patch Cable

MPN:
90-5000-15M
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $32.42
$23.16
— You save $9.26

Out of stock

Description

Weltron 15m LC/LC Multi-mode 62.5/125M Orange Fiber Patch Cable - 49.21 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - Patch Cable - Orange
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
Weltron Products
View AllClose