null

Weltron 10m LC/LC Single Mode 9/125M Yellow Fiber Patch Cable

MPN:
90-1500-10M
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $33.99
$11.45
— You save $22.54

Out of stock

Description

Weltron 10m LC/LC Single Mode 9/125M Yellow Fiber Patch Cable - 32.81 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x - Second End: 2 x - Patch Cable - Yellow
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Color:
Yellow
Manufacturer:
Weltron Products
View AllClose