null

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module

UPC:
0810354026034
MPN:
UF-MM-10G-20
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$360.00

Out of stock

Description

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Line:
U Fiber
Limited Warranty:
1 Year
Manufacturer:
Ubiquiti Networks, Inc
Packaged Quantity:
20
Product Type:
SFP+
Country of Origin:
China
View AllClose