null

Tripp Lite SC Singlemode Fiber to Gbe Media Converter POE+ 10/100/1000 20KM

UPC:
037332236944
MPN:
N785-P01-SC-SM1
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $260.80
$174.22
— You save $86.58

Description

Tripp Lite SC Singlemode Fiber to Gbe Media Converter POE+ 10/100/1000 20KM - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Transceiver/Media Converter
Manufacturer:
Tripp Lite
Product Model:
N785-P01-SC-SM1
Package Contents:
  • N785-P01-SC-SM1 Transceiver/Media Converter
  • External Power Supply with 3.6 ft. Cord and NEMA 5-15P Plug (Input: 100-240V, 50/60 Hz, 1.5A; Output: 48V 1.25A)
  • Owner's Manual
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Limited Warranty:
2 Year
Country of Origin:
China
View AllClose