null

Tripp Lite Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR LC SMF

UPC:
037332197429
MPN:
N286-10GLR-SLC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$841.38
OR

Description

Tripp Lite Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR LC SMF - For Optical Network 1 LC Female Duplex 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber9/125 µm - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - Hot-pluggable
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
Tripp Lite
Product Type:
SFP+
Product Model:
N286-10GLR-SLC
Package Contents:
  • Cisco N286-10GLR-SLC SFP+ Module
  • Owner's manual
Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
Cisco Systems:
  • Cisco 1921 Series Router
  • Cisco1941 Series Router
  • Cisco 2600 Series Router
  • Cisco 2800 Series Router
  • Cisco 2900 Series Router
  • Cisco 3700
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Country of Origin:
China
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
Form Factor:
Hot-pluggable
View AllClose