null
Tripp Lite

Tripp Lite 6M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 20' 20ft 6 Meter

UPC:
037332134844
MPN:
N356-06M
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $38.72
$26.35
— You save $12.37

Out of stock

Description

Tripp Lite 6M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 20' 20ft 6 Meter - SC Male - SC Male - 19.69ft - Yellow
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
Tripp Lite
Package Contents:
  • Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
  • 6-meter ( 20ft ) Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable, SC/SC
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Color:
Yellow
View AllClose