null

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 16' 16ft 5 Meter

UPC:
037332099518
MPN:
N370-05M
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$27.20

Out of stock

Description

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 16' 16ft 5 Meter - LC - LC - 16.4ft
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
Tripp Lite
Package Contents:
  • Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable
  • 5-meter Duplex Single mode Fiber Patch Cable, LC/LC
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
Switzerland
View AllClose