null
Tripp Lite

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 16' 16ft 5 Meter N320-05M

UPC:
037332100252
MPN:
N320-05M
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $22.08
$15.64
— You save $6.44

Out of stock

Description

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 16' 16ft 5 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 16.4ft
View AllClose

Additional Information

Country of Origin:
China
Package Contents:
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • 5 meter Duplex MMF Cable LC/LC 62.5/125 Micron Fiber
Manufacturer:
Tripp Lite by Eaton
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
Network Cable
Jacket Material:
Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC)
View AllClose