null

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter

UPC:
037332122407
MPN:
N352-02M
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $24.00
$15.68
— You save $8.32

Description

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter - ST - ST - 6.56ft
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
Tripp Lite
Package Contents:
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • 2-meter Duplex Single mode Fiber Patch Cable, ST/ST
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
China
View AllClose