null

Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 82' 82ft 25 Meter

UPC:
037332134912
MPN:
N320-25M
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $49.60
$33.49
— You save $16.11

Description

Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 82' 82ft 25 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 80ft - Orange
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
Tripp Lite
Color:
Orange
Package Contents:
  • N320-25M Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
  • 25 Meter ( 80ft ) Duplex MMF Cable LC/LC 62.5/125 Micron Fiber
Product Type:
Network Cable
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
China
Product Model:
N320-25M
View AllClose