null

TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Media Converter, 2km (1.2 Miles), Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDIX, Full-Duplex, Fiber to Ethernet Converter, Lifetime Protection, Black, TFC-110MST

UPC:
710931504101
MPN:
TFC-110MST
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$49.99
OR

Description

TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Media Converter, 2km (1.2 Miles), Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDIX, Full-Duplex, Fiber to Ethernet Converter, Lifetime Protection, Black, TFC-110MST - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX ST-type Fiber Converter
View AllClose

Additional Information

Form Factor:
Wall Mountable
Product Model:
TFC-110MST
Product Series:
TFC110
Manufacturer:
TRENDnet
Product Condition:
New
Limited Warranty:
3 Year Lifetime
Product Type:
Transceiver/Media Converter
Country of Origin:
Taiwan
View AllClose