null

TRENDnet SFP Multi-Mode LC Module, Up To 550m (1800 Ft), Mini-GBIC, Hot Pluggable, IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet, Supports Up To 1.25 Gbps, Lifetime Protection, Silver, TEG-MGBSX

UPC:
710931501605
MPN:
TEG-MGBSX
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$26.99
OR

Description

TRENDnet SFP Multi-Mode LC Module, Up To 550m (1800 Ft), Mini-GBIC, Hot Pluggable, IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet, Supports Up To 1.25 Gbps, Lifetime Protection, Silver, TEG-MGBSX - Mini GBIC Multi-mode SX Module
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • This Module is for industry standard SFP slot
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer:
TRENDnet
Product Condition:
New
Product Model:
TEG-MGBSX
Limited Warranty:
3 Year Lifetime
Country of Origin:
Taiwan
Form Factor:
Hot-pluggable
View AllClose