null
TRENDnet

TRENDnet Intelligent Fiber Media Converter 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber (40 km / 24.85 Miles); Fiber to Ethernet Converter; RJ-45; Lifetime Protection; TFC-1000S40D5

UPC:
710931504408
MPN:
TFC-1000S40D5
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$899.99

Out of stock

Description

TRENDnet Intelligent Fiber Media Converter 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber (40 km / 24.85 Miles); Fiber to Ethernet Converter; RJ-45; Lifetime Protection; TFC-1000S40D5 - 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Fiber Converter (40km)
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
3 Year Lifetime
Product Type:
Transceiver/Media Converter
Product Model:
TFC-1000S40D5
Form Factor:
Wall Mountable
Package Contents:
  • TFC-1000S40D5 UTP/STP to Fiber Media Converter
  • Power Adapter
  • Quick Installation Guide
Manufacturer:
TRENDnet
Product Condition:
New
View AllClose