null
TRENDnet

TRENDnet Intelligent 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Media Converter (40 km / 24.9 Miles); RJ-45 Port; Fiber to Ethernet Converter; Lifetime Protection; TFC-110S40D3i

UPC:
710931504613
MPN:
TFC-110S40D3i
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$239.99

Out of stock

Description

TRENDnet Intelligent 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Media Converter (40 km / 24.9 Miles); RJ-45 Port; Fiber to Ethernet Converter; Lifetime Protection; TFC-110S40D3i - 10/100Base-TX to WDM TX-1310 Fiber Converter
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
3 Year Lifetime
Product Type:
Transceiver/Media Converter
Package Contents:
  • TFC-110S40D3i Media Converter
  • Multi-Language Quick Installation Guide
  • Power Adapter (5 V DC, 1 A)
Form Factor:
Wall Mountable
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Environmental Certification:
WEEE
Manufacturer:
TRENDnet
Product Condition:
New
Product Model:
TFC-110S40D3i
View AllClose