null
TRENDnet

TRENDnet Intelligent 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Media Converter (20 km / 12.4 miles);RJ-45 port; Fiber to Ethernet Converter; Lifetime Protection; TFC-110S20D3i

UPC:
710931504576
MPN:
TFC-110S20D3i
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$99.90

Out of stock

Description

TRENDnet Intelligent 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Media Converter (20 km / 12.4 miles);RJ-45 port; Fiber to Ethernet Converter; Lifetime Protection; TFC-110S20D3i - 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX TX-1310 Fiber Converter (20km)
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
3 Year Lifetime
Product Type:
Transceiver/Media Converter
Product Model:
TFC-110S20D3i
Form Factor:
Wall Mountable
Country of Origin:
Taiwan
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Package Contents:
  • TFC-110S20D3i Media Converter
  • Multi-Language Quick Installation Guide
  • Power Adapter (5 V DC, 1 A)
Environmental Certification:
WEEE
Manufacturer:
TRENDnet
Product Condition:
New
View AllClose