null

TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Media Converter, Up to 550M (1800 ft), Fiber to Ethernet Converter, 2Gbps Switching Capacity, Lifetime Protection, Black, TFC-1000MSC

UPC:
710931504156
MPN:
TFC-1000MSC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$72.99
OR

Description

TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Media Converter, Up to 550M (1800 ft), Fiber to Ethernet Converter, 2Gbps Switching Capacity, Lifetime Protection, Black, TFC-1000MSC - 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX SC-type Fiber Converter
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Model:
TFC-1000MSC
Manufacturer:
TRENDnet
Product Condition:
New
Limited Warranty:
3 Year Lifetime
Form Factor:
External
Product Type:
Transceiver/Media Converter
Country of Origin:
Taiwan
View AllClose