null
TRENDnet

TRENDnet Intelligent 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Media Converter (30Km /18.6 Miles);Full-Duplex Mode; RJ-45 port; Fiber to Ethernet Converter; Lifetime Protection; TFC-110S30i

UPC:
710931504378
MPN:
TFC-110S30i
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$89.99

Out of stock

Description

TRENDnet Intelligent 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Media Converter (30Km /18.6 Miles);Full-Duplex Mode; RJ-45 port; Fiber to Ethernet Converter; Lifetime Protection; TFC-110S30i - 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Converter (30km)
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
3 Year Lifetime
Product Type:
Transceiver/Media Converter
Product Model:
TFC-110S30i
Form Factor:
Wall Mountable
Manufacturer:
TRENDnet
Product Condition:
New
View AllClose