null
TRENDnet

TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode SC Fiber Media Converter (2 Km, 1.2 Miles), Fiber to Ethernet Converter, RJ-45 Port, Fiber Port, Wall Mountable, Lifetime Protection, Black, TFC-110MSC TFC-110MSC

MPN:
TFC-110MSC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$57.99

Out of stock

Description

TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode SC Fiber Media Converter (2 Km, 1.2 Miles), Fiber to Ethernet Converter, RJ-45 Port, Fiber Port, Wall Mountable, Lifetime Protection, Black, TFC-110MSC - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC-type Fiber Converter
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
3 Year Lifetime
Product Type:
Transceiver/Media Converter
Form Factor:
Wall Mountable
Product Model:
TFC-110MSC
Country of Origin:
Taiwan
Product Series:
TFC110
Manufacturer:
TRENDnet
Product Condition:
New
View AllClose