null

TRENDnet 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter; Up to 550m (1800 ft.); 2 Gbps Switching Capacity; TFC-GMSC

UPC:
710931504729
MPN:
TFC-GMSC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$61.99
OR

Description

TRENDnet 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter; Up to 550m (1800 ft.); 2 Gbps Switching Capacity; TFC-GMSC - 1000Base-T to 1000-SX
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Model:
TFC-GMSC
Package Contents:
  • 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter
  • Quick Installation Guide
  • Power Adapter (5V DC, 1A)
Form Factor:
External
Country of Origin:
China
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
Product Type:
Transceiver/Media Converter
Manufacturer:
TRENDnet
Product Condition:
New
View AllClose