null
TP-Link

TP-Link 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

UPC:
840030702402
MPN:
TL-SM5110-SR
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $19.99
$19.39
— You save $0.60

Out of stock

Description

TP-Link 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Hot-pluggable, Hot-swappable
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
TP-LINK Technologies Co., Ltd
Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant

TP-Link JetStream Switches:

  • TL-SG3428X
  • TL-SG3428XMP
Product Model:
TL-SM5110-SR
Limited Warranty:
2 Year
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Country of Origin:
China
View AllClose