null
ENET

TAA Compliant McAfee Compatible 130-0025-00 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM LC Multimode

UPC:
849171053930
MPN:
130-0025-00-ENT
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $161.00
$76.83
— You save $84.17

Out of stock

Description

TAA Compliant McAfee Compatible 130-0025-00 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM LC Multimode - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose