null
ENET

TAA Compliant Linksys Compatible MGBSX1 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Duplex LC Connector

UPC:
849171053923
MPN:
MGBSX1-ENT
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $161.00
$76.83
— You save $84.17

Out of stock

Description

TAA Compliant Linksys Compatible MGBSX1 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose