null
ENET

TAA Compliant Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-LR - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC Single-mode

UPC:
849171051462
MPN:
EX-SFP-10GE-LR-ENT
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,650.00
$561.49
— You save $1,088.51

Out of stock

Description

TAA Compliant Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-10GE-LR - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC Single-mode - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Product Type:
SFP+
View AllClose