null
ENET

TAA Compliant Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMD - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km DOM Single-mode LC

UPC:
849171051622
MPN:
GLC-LH-SMD-ENT
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $400.00
$81.11
— You save $318.89

Out of stock

Description

TAA Compliant Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMD - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km DOM Single-mode LC - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
View AllClose