null
ENET

TAA Compliant Blade Network Technologies Compatible BN-CKM-SP-SR - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Duplex LC

UPC:
849171052773
MPN:
BN-CKM-SP-SR-ENT
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $940.70
$416.93
— You save $523.77

Out of stock

Description

TAA Compliant Blade Network Technologies Compatible BN-CKM-SP-SR - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Duplex LC - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
SFP+
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose