null
ENET

TAA Compliant Arista Compatible SFP-1G-SX - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm Duplex LC Connector

UPC:
849171053688
MPN:
SFP-1G-SX-ENT
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $161.00
$73.75
— You save $87.25

Description

TAA Compliant Arista Compatible SFP-1G-SX - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose