null
ENET

TAA Compliant Alcatel-Lucent Compatible iSFP-10G-LR - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Duplex LC Industrial Temp

UPC:
849171052940
MPN:
ISFP-10G-LR-ENT
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,311.00
$561.49
— You save $749.51

Out of stock

Description

TAA Compliant Alcatel-Lucent Compatible iSFP-10G-LR - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Duplex LC Industrial Temp - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
SFP+
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose