null
ENET

TAA Compliant Adtran Compatible 1200481L1 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Duplex LC

UPC:
849171054180
MPN:
1200481L1-ENT
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $105.80
$90.83
— You save $14.97

Out of stock

Description

TAA Compliant Adtran Compatible 1200481L1 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Duplex LC - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose