null
StarTech.com

StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver - 200m DDM

UPC:
065030873444
MPN:
SFP10GBLRMST
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $336.99
$322.20
— You save $14.79

Description

StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver - 200m DDM - MSA Uncoded SFP+ - 10GBASE-LRM 10Gbps - 10GbE Module - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 1310nm Multi Mode (MMF) Transceiver - 200m (656ft) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Country of Origin:
China
Manufacturer:
StarTech.com
Environmental Certification:
REACH
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose