null
StarTech.com

StarTech.com HPE J9151D Compatible SFP+ Module 10GBASE-LR 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode (SMF) Fiber Optic Transceiver 10km J9151D-ST

UPC:
065030886048
MPN:
J9151D-ST
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$245.99

Description

StarTech.com HPE J9151D Compatible SFP+ Module 10GBASE-LR 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode (SMF) Fiber Optic Transceiver 10km - HPE J9151D Compatible SFP+ - 10GBASE-LR 10Gbps - 10GbE Module - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) Transceiver - 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Country of Origin:
China
Manufacturer:
StarTech.com
Compatibility:
MSA Compliant
Packaged Quantity:
1
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose