null
StarTech.com

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-ZX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver

UPC:
065030869379
MPN:
GLCZXSMRGDST
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$245.99

Out of stock

Description

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-ZX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP - 1000BASE-ZX 1 Gbps - 1GbE Module - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1550nm - Single Mode (SMF) Transceiver - 70km (43.5mi) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
Multi-source agreement Compliant
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Packaged Quantity:
1
Environmental Certification:
WEEE
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
China
Form Factor:
Hot-pluggable
Manufacturer:
StarTech.com
View AllClose