null

StarTech.com Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBASE-SR4 - 40GE QSFP+ 40GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver 150m DDM

UPC:
065030885584
MPN:
40G-QSFP-SR4-ST
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $338.99
$307.22
— You save $31.77

Description

StarTech.com Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBASE-SR4 - 40GE QSFP+ 40GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver 150m DDM - Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ - 40GBASE-SR4 40Gbps - 40GbE Module - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) Transceiver - 150m (492ft) - MPO Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
QSFP+
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Packaged Quantity:
1
Environmental Certification:
WEEE
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Country of Origin:
China
Manufacturer:
StarTech.com
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose