null
StarTech.com

StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

UPC:
065030797665
MPN:
FIBLCLC7
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $27.99
$24.34
— You save $3.65

Description

StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable - 7m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 7 m LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - 7 meter LC Fiber Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 Fiber Cable - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
China
Manufacturer:
StarTech.com
View AllClose