null

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

UPC:
065030827065
MPN:
A50FBLCLC1
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$26.99

Description

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 3.28ft - Aqua
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Packaged Quantity:
1
Color:
Aqua
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
China
Manufacturer:
StarTech.com
View AllClose