null
ENET

SMC Compatible SMCBGZLCX1 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm Duplex LC Connector

UPC:
818240356425
MPN:
SMCBGZLCX1-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $135.00
$83.64
— You save $51.36

Description

SMC Compatible SMCBGZLCX1 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
View AllClose