null

SC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 12m - TAA Compliant

UPC:
8412801004439
MPN:
AXG94711
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $144.00
$53.64
— You save $90.36

Description

SC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 12m - TAA Compliant - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 39.37 ft - 2 x SC Male - 2 x SC Male Network - 9/125 µm - Yellow
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Type:
Network Cable
Color:
Yellow
View AllClose