null
Axiom

SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 20m - TAA Compliant AXG94660

MPN:
AXG94660
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $120.00
$74.09
— You save $45.91

Out of stock

Description

SC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 20m - TAA Compliant - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 65.62 ft - 2 x SC Male - 2 x SC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Orange
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Color:
Orange
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
View AllClose