null
Axiom

SC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 4m - TAA Compliant AXG94522

MPN:
AXG94522
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $54.00
$34.73
— You save $19.27

Out of stock

Description

SC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 4m - TAA Compliant - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 13.12 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Color:
Aqua
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
View AllClose