null
ENET

Ruckus (Formerly Brocade) Compatible OC12-SFP-IR1 - Functionally Identical OC-12/STM-4 SFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

UPC:
849171004291
MPN:
OC12-SFP-IR1-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $320.00
$199.63
— You save $120.37

Out of stock

Description

Ruckus (Formerly Brocade) Compatible OC12-SFP-IR1 - Functionally Identical OC-12/STM-4 SFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
View AllClose