null
ENET

Ruckus (Formerly Brocade) Compatible E1MG-SX - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

UPC:
818240405178
MPN:
E1MG-SX-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $71.00
$41.99
— You save $29.01

Description

Ruckus (Formerly Brocade) Compatible E1MG-SX - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose