null
ENET

Ruckus (Formerly Brocade) Compatible E1MG-LHA - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

UPC:
818240000946
MPN:
E1MG-LHA-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $299.00
$143.50
— You save $155.50

Description

Ruckus (Formerly Brocade) Compatible E1MG-LHA - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Compatibility:
MSA Compliant
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose