null
ENET

Ruckus (Formerly Brocade) Compatible 10G-SFPP-LR - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

UPC:
818240324424
MPN:
10G-SFPP-LR-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $516.00
$321.99
— You save $194.01

Description

Ruckus (Formerly Brocade) Compatible 10G-SFPP-LR - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Product Type:
SFP+
Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
  • Brocade BigIron RX Series Switch
View AllClose