null
ENET

Ruckus (Formerly Brocade) Compatible 10G-SFPP-CW59 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 80km w/DOM Single-mode Duplex LC - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

UPC:
762047500935
MPN:
10G-SFPP-CW59-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $7,716.00
$2,136.73
— You save $5,579.27

Description

Ruckus (Formerly Brocade) Compatible 10G-SFPP-CW59 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 80km w/DOM Single-mode Duplex LC - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Product Type:
SFP+
View AllClose